Vuelta Burgos : la liste des partants

Vuelta Burgos : la liste des partants

Start-List de la Vuelta a Burgos 2017

-MOVISTAR TEAM (ESP)
1 BARBERO, Carlos (ESP)
2 ARCAS, Jorge (ESP)
3 CARAPAZ, Richard (ECU)
4 HERRADA, Jose (ESP)
5 FERNANDEZ, Ruben (ESP)
6 MORENO, Daniel (ESP)
7 PEDRERO, Antonio (ESP)
8 SOLER, Marc (ESP)
** Dir.:Jose Vicente GARCIA AC
-QUICK - STEP FLOORS (BEL)
31 ALAPHILIPPE, Julian (FRA)
32 CAPECCHI, Eros (ITA)
33 DE LA CRUZ, David (ESP)
34 DECLERCQ, Tim (BEL)
35 MAS, Enric (ESP)
36 SERRY, Pieter (BEL)
37 TRENTIN, Matteo (ITA)
38 VELITS, Martin (SVK)
** Dir.:Davide BRAMATI
-COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDIT (FRA)
61 BAGOT, Yoann (FRA)
62 GODON, Dorian (FRA)
63 COUSIN, Jerome (FRA)
64 PEREZ, Anthony (FRA)
65 LE TURNIER, Mathias (FRA)
66 VAN GENECHTEN, Jonas (BEL)
67 BARACELO, Fernando (BEL)
68 BONNAFOND, Guillaume (FRA)
** Dir.:Christian GUIBERTEAU
-DIRECT ENERGIE (FRA)
91 ANDERSON, Ryan (CAN)
92 CARDIS, Romain (FRA)
93 CORNU, Jeremy (FRA)
94 DUCHESNE, Antoine (CAN)
95 GRELLIER, Fabien (FRA)
96 GUILLEMOIS, Romain (FRA)
97 PICHOT, Alexandre (FRA)
98 SICARD, Romain (FRA)
** Dir.:Jimmy ENGOULVENT
-FORTUNEO - OSCARO (FRA)
121 SEPULVEDA, Eduardo (ARG)
122 MOUREY, Francis (FRA)
123 GERARD, Arnaud (FRA)
124 JARRIER, Benoit (FRA)
125 FONSECA, Armindo (FRA)
127 JEANNESSON, Arnold (FRA)
** Dir.:Denis LEPROUX
-NIPPO - VINI FANTINI (ITA)
151 DE NEGRI, Pier Paolo (ITA)
152 FILOSI, Iuri (ITA)
153 BAGIOLI, Nicola (ITA)
154 BISOLTI, Alessandro (ITA)
156 BOU, Joan (ITA)
157 NISHIMURA, Hiroki (JPN)
158 KOBAYASHI, Marino (JPN)
** Dir.:Valerio TEBALDI
-TEAM SKY (GBR)
11 LANDA, Mikel (ESP)
12 DEIGNAN, Philip (IRL)
14 ELISSONDE, Kenny (FRA)
15 GEOGHEGAN HART, Tao (GBR)
16 KENNAUGH, Peter (GBR)
17 LOPEZ, David (ESP)
18 MOSCON, Gianni (ITA)
** Dir.:Dario CIONI
-TEAM DIMENSION DATA (RSA)
41 ANTON, Igor (ESP)
42 FRAILE, Omar (ESP)
43 KING, Benjamin (USA)
44 GHEBREMEDHIN, Merhawi (ERI)
45 MORTON, Lachlan (AUS)
46 JANSE V.RENSBURG, Jacques (RSA)
48 DLAMINI, Nicolas (RSA)
** Dir.:Bingen FERNANDEZ
-SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOIS (BEL)
71 DE GENDT, Aime (BEL)
72 DE KETELE, Kenny (BEL)
73 DELTOMBE, Kevin (BEL)
74 LIETAER, Eliot (BEL)
75 NOPPE, Christophe (BEL)
76 FARAZIJN, Maxime (BEL)
77 SPRENGERS, Thomas (BEL)
78 WALLAYS, Jens (BEL)
** Dir.:Hans DE CLERCQ
-MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM (COL)
101 AGUIRRE, Hernan R. (COL)
102 VILELA, Ricardo (POR)
103 ORJUELA, Fernando (COL)
104 BOL, Jetse (NED)
105 SUAZA, Bernardo A. (COL)
106 BOHORQUEZ, Hernando (COL)
107 REYES, Aldemar (COL)
108 OSORIO, Juan Felipe (COL)
** Dir.:Oscar VARGAS
-ROOMPOT - NEDERLANDSE LOT (NED)
131 WEENING, Pieter (NED)
132 ARIESEN, Tim (NED)
133 BUDDING, Martijn (NED)
134 KREDER, Raymond (NED)
135 MEIJERS, Jeroen (NED)
136 RIESEBEEK, Oscar (NED)
137 VAN EMPEL, Etienne (NED)
138 VAN GINNEKEN, Sjoerd (NED)
** Dir.:Michel CORNELISSE
-BURGOS BH (ESP)
161 TORRES, Pablo (ESP)
162 MERINO, Igor (ESP)
163 SALAS, Ibai (ESP)
164 CUBERO, Jorge (ESP)
165 QUIROZ, Oscar (COL)
166 LINARES, Oscar (ESP)
167 JURADO, Marcos (ESP)
168 ROBREDO, Alvaro (ESP)
** Dir.:Julio ANDRES
-ASTANA PRO TEAM (KAZ)
21 LOPEZ, Miguel Angel (COL)
22 BILBAO, Pello (ESP)
23 BIZHIGITOV, Zhandos (KAZ)
24 CHERNETSKI, Sergei (RUS)
25 STALNOV, Nikita (KAZ)
26 ZAKHAROV, Artyom (KAZ)
27 HANSEN, Jesper (DEN)
28 TIRALONGO, Paolo (ITA)
** Dir.:Martinelli giusepe
-CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA (ESP)
51 PARDILLA, Sergio (ESP)
52 ROSON, Jaime (ESP)
53 ARROYO, David (ESP)
54 SCHULTZ, Nicholas (AUS)
55 FERRARI, Fabricio (URU)
56 MAS, Luis Guillermo (ESP)
57 PRADES, Eduard (ESP)
58 CELANO, Danilo (ITA)
** Dir.:Eugenio GOICOECHEA
-GAZPROM - RUSVELO (RUS)
81 FIRSANOV, Sergey (RUS)
82 RYBALKIN, Aleksei (RUS)
83 FOLIFOROV, Alexander (RUS)
84 KOZONTCHUK, Dmitriy (RUS)
85 SOLOMENNIKOV, Andrei (RUS)
86 OVECHKIN, Artem (RUS)
87 BOEV, Igor (RUS)
88 KOBERNIAK, Eugeniy (RUS)
** Dir.:Aleksandr SEROV
-DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE (FRA)
111 ARISTI, Mikel (ESP)
112 DI GREGORIO, Remy (FRA)
113 FERNANDEZ, Delio (ESP)
114 DIAZ, Daniel (ARG)
115 MADRAZO, Angel (ESP)
116 SMUKULIS, Gatis (LAT)
117 FINETTO, Mauro (ITA)
118 RODRIGUEZ, John A. (COL)
** Dir.:Hristo ZAIKOV
-AQUA BLUE SPORT (IRL)
141 BLYTHE, Adam (GBR)
142 CHRISTIAN, Mark (GBR)
143 DENIFL, Stefan (AUT)
144 DUNNE, Conor (IRL)
145 GATE, Aaron (NZL)
146 HANSEN, Lasse Norman (DEN)
147 PEARSON, Daniel (GBR)
148 WARBASSE, Lawrence (USA)
** Dir.:Nicki SÖRENSEN
-EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - (ESP)
171 BRAVO, Garikoitz (ESP)
172 GONZALEZ, Adrian (ESP)
173 BAGUES, Aritz (ESP)
175 ITURRIA, Mikel (ESP)
176 IRIZAR, Julen (ESP)
177 BARRENETXEA, Ander (ESP)
178 GONZALEZ, Aitor (ESP)
** Dir.:Jon ODRIOZOLA

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Bergen ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous