Classement de la 4ème étape :
1 | MURPHY John | HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HI | 4:22:23. | 4:22:23 |
2 | * RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfre | ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
3 | RA?M Mihkel | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
4 | JOYCE Colin | RALLY CYCLING | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
5 | SIMION Paolo | BARDIANI CSF | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
6 | MCCABE Travis | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
7 | CASTILLO SOTO Ulisis Alfredo | JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
8 | CANOLA Marco | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
9 | * C?T? Pier-Andr? | SILBER PRO CYCLING | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
10 | CALABRIA Fabio | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
11 | FISHER Steve | HANGAR 15 BICYCLES | 4:22:23. | s.t. |
12 | WILLIAMS Tyler | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
13 | TVETCOV Serghei | JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
14 | MAGNER Tyler | HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HI | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
15 | WACKERMANN Luca | BARDIANI CSF | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
16 | DE VOS Adam | RALLY CYCLING | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
17 | * OIEN Justin | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
18 | FICARA Pierpaolo | AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FO | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
19 | * LAWLESS Christopher | AXEON HAGENS BERMAN | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
20 | JEAN Emile | SILBER PRO CYCLING | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
21 | MANNION Gavin | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
22 | LAW Scott | CYLANCE CYCLING | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
23 | SLACK Erik | HANGAR 15 BICYCLES | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
24 | YOUNG Eric | RALLY CYCLING | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
25 | BERRY Joshua | JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
26 | * BROWN Connor | ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
27 | ELMIGER Martin | BMC RACING TEAM | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
28 | KUSS Sepp | RALLY CYCLING | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
29 | * ALBANESE Vincenzo | BARDIANI CSF | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
30 | RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:22:24. | s.t. |
31 | * BASSETT Stephen | SILBER PRO CYCLING | 4:22:25. | s.t. |
32 | BEYER Chad | HANGAR 15 BICYCLES | 4:22:25. | s.t. |
33 | * POWLESS Neilson | AXEON HAGENS BERMAN | 4:22:25. | s.t. |
34 | ROSSKOPF Joseph | BMC RACING TEAM | 4:22:25. | s.t. |
35 | * VELASCO Simone | BARDIANI CSF | 4:22:25. | s.t. |
36 | DILLIER Silvan | BMC RACING TEAM | 4:22:25. | s.t. |
37 | BOOKWALTER Brent | BMC RACING TEAM | 4:22:25. | s.t. |
38 | BOHLI Tom | BMC RACING TEAM | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
39 | * RICE Michael | AXEON HAGENS BERMAN | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
40 | BOIVIN Guillaume | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
41 | MURPHY Kyle | CYLANCE CYCLING | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
42 | EISENHART Taylor | HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HI | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
43 | CLARKE Jonathan | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
44 | * POLI Umberto | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
45 | GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trini | CYLANCE CYCLING | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
46 | COMPANIONI Ruben | HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HI | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
47 | * ARANBURU DEBA Alex | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
48 | * M?LLER Patrick | BMC RACING TEAM | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
49 | BRITTON Robert | RALLY CYCLING | 4:22:26. | s.t. |
50 | ORONTE Emerson | RALLY CYCLING | 4:22:27. | s.t. |
51 | MOLINA CANET Antonio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:22:27. | s.t. |
52 | BUTLER Christopher | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:22:28. | s.t. |
53 | LOCKWOOD Cory | ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING | 4:22:28. | s.t. |
54 | PICCOLI James | ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING | 4:22:28. | s.t. |
55 | * HOEHN Alex | ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING | 4:22:28. | s.t. |
56 | * OWEN Logan | AXEON HAGENS BERMAN | 4:22:28. | s.t. |
57 | ELLSAY Nigel | SILBER PRO CYCLING | 4:22:29. | s.t. |
58 | HALILAJ Redi | AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FO | 4:22:29. | s.t. |
59 | BERNARDINETTI Marco | AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FO | 4:22:29. | s.t. |
60 | RATHE Jacob | JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS | 4:22:29. | s.t. |
61 | MARSHALL Kaler | HANGAR 15 BICYCLES | 4:22:30. | s.t. |
62 | CLANCY Stephen | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:22:30. | s.t. |
63 | CIMA Damiano | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 4:22:30. | s.t. |
64 | CARPENTER Robin | HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HI | 4:22:30. | s.t. |
65 | LEWIS Bryan | CYLANCE CYCLING | 4:22:31. | s.t. |
66 | KRASILNIKAU Andrei | HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HI | 4:22:31. | s.t. |
67 | WINN Chris | HANGAR 15 BICYCLES | 4:22:31. | s.t. |
68 | JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C | 4:22:31. | s.t. |
69 | CICCONE Giulio | BARDIANI CSF | 4:22:32. | s.t. |
70 | HAEDO Lucas Sebastian | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C | 4:22:32. | s.t. |
71 | FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder | ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING | 4:22:32. | s.t. |
72 | NORRIS Lachlan | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C | 4:22:32. | s.t. |
73 | FRANKINY Kilian | BMC RACING TEAM | 4:22:33. | s.t. |
74 | SENNI Manuel | BMC RACING TEAM | 4:22:33. | s.t. |
75 | MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco | HANGAR 15 BICYCLES | 4:22:33. | s.t. |
76 | SOLA ARJONA Manuel | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:22:33. | s.t. |
77 | * SWIRBUL Keegan | JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS | 4:22:34. | s.t. |
78 | * BARTA William | AXEON HAGENS BERMAN | 4:22:35. | 12 |
79 | BROWN Cortlan | HANGAR 15 BICYCLES | 4:22:35. | s.t. |
80 | * NAVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel | AXEON HAGENS BERMAN | 4:22:36. | s.t. |
81 | BANUSHI Besmir | AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FO | 4:22:36. | s.t. |
82 | ANDREETTA Simone | BARDIANI CSF | 4:22:36. | s.t. |
83 | VAN IJZENDOORN Hendrikus | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:22:36. | s.t. |
84 | * ROBERGE Adam | SILBER PRO CYCLING | 4:22:36. | s.t. |
85 | SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter | CYLANCE CYCLING | 4:22:36. | s.t. |
86 | * MCCLURE Reid | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:22:36. | s.t. |
87 | SQUIRE Robert | HANGAR 15 BICYCLES | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
88 | BENITO DIEZ Miguel Angel | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
89 | MARTINS SANDOVAL Uri | AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FO | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
90 | MARCOTTE Eric | CYLANCE CYCLING | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
91 | SERRANO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
92 | GALARRETA UGARTE David | AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FO | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
93 | * OLIVEIRA Rui | AXEON HAGENS BERMAN | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
94 | SANTAROMITA Ivan | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
95 | BERLATO Giacomo | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
96 | DIAZ CORRALES Andres Miguel | CYLANCE CYCLING | 4:22:37. | s.t. |
97 | ZAMPARELLA Marco | AMORE & VITA - SELLE SMP P/B FO | 4:22:41. | 18 |
98 | MENZIES Karl | CYLANCE CYCLING | 4:22:41. | s.t. |
99 | VAN WINDEN Dennis | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:22:42. | s.t. |
100 | DE KEIJZER Gerd | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:22:43. | 20 |
101 | BRAND Sam | TEAM NOVO NORDISK | 4:22:46. | 23 |
102 | KOISHI Yuma | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 4:22:47. | s.t. |
103 | NIV Guy | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:22:47. | s.t. |
104 | GAGNE Julien | SILBER PRO CYCLING | 4:22:47. | s.t. |
105 | MCCULLOCH Brian | ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING | 4:22:47. | s.t. |
106 | * BROWN Jonathan | AXEON HAGENS BERMAN | 4:22:48. | s.t. |
107 | * ZUKOWSKY Nickolas | SILBER PRO CYCLING | 4:22:48. | s.t. |
108 | SCHMALZ Joseph | ELEVATE-KHS PRO CYCLING | 4:22:48. | s.t. |
109 | FLAKSIS Andzs | HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HI | 4:22:49. | 26 |
110 | * SOUCY Marc-Antoine | SILBER PRO CYCLING | 4:22:51. | 28 |
111 | MORTON Angus | JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS | 4:22:53. | 30 |
112 | LEMUS DAVILA Luis Enrique | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:22:54. | s.t. |
113 | STERBINI Simone | BARDIANI CSF | 4:23:00. | 37 |
114 | TUREK Daniel | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:23:00. | s.t. |
115 | ACEVEDO CALLE Janier Alexis | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C | 4:23:08. | 45 |
116 | MARANGONI Alan | NIPPO - VINI FANTINI | 4:23:18. | 55 |
117 | CLARK Oscar | HOLOWESKO/CITADEL RACING P/B HI | 4:23:31. | 1:08 |
118 | HUFFMAN Evan | RALLY CYCLING | 4:23:32. | s.t. |
119 | YECHEZKEL Aviv | ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY | 4:23:48. | 1:25 |
120 | JONES Christopher | UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL C | 4:24:17. | 1:54 |
121 | PATE Danny | RALLY CYCLING | 4:25:25. | 3:02 |
122 | CHEYNE Jordan | JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS | 4:25:59. | 3:36 |
123 | SHELDEN Taylor | JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS | 4:26:09. | 3:46 |
124 | * ROTA Lorenzo | BARDIANI CSF | 4:26:30. | 4:07 |
Classement général :
1 | BRITTON Robert | RALLY CYCLING | 8:53. | 8:52.12 |