Classement de la 7ème étape :
Racer | Team | Bonus | Time | ||
1 | POELS Wout | SKY | - 10s | 03h 26' 20'' | 20p |
2 | YATES Adam | ORS | - 6s | + 00' 00'' | 19p |
3 | MAJKA Rafał | BOH | - 4s | + 00' 00'' | 18p |
4 | KELDERMAN Wilco | SUN | + 00' 00'' | 17p | |
5 | TEUNS Dylan | BMC | + 00' 00'' | 16p | |
6 | POZZOVIVO Domenico | ALM | + 00' 05'' | 15p | |
7 | OOMEN Sam | SUN | + 00' 12'' | 14p | |
8 | HAIG Jack | ORS | + 00' 14'' | 13p | |
9 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC | + 00' 18'' | 12p | |
10 | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAD | + 00' 54'' | 11p | |
11 | MUHLBERGER Gregor | BOH | + 00' 54'' | 10p | |
12 | EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | + 00' 54'' | 9p | |
13 | NIBALI Vincenzo | TBM | + 00' 54'' | 8p | |
14 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | KAT | + 00' 56'' | 7p | |
15 | SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon | AST | + 00' 56'' | 6p | |
16 | ROSA Diego | SKY | + 00' 56'' | 5p | |
17 | IZAGURRE INSAUSTI Gorka | MOV | + 00' 56'' | 4p | |
18 | DE CLERCQ Bart | LTS | + 00' 56'' | 3p | |
19 | ROJAS Jose Joaquin | MOV | + 01' 01'' | 2p | |
20 | VALLS Rafael | LTS | + 01' 01'' | 1p | |
21 | O'CONNOR Ben | DDD | + 01' 01'' | ||
22 | MONFORT Maxime | LTS | + 01' 01'' | ||
23 | MAISON Jeremy | FDJ | + 01' 06'' | ||
24 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | LTS | + 01' 06'' | ||
25 | JUNGELS Bob | QST | + 01' 06'' | ||
26 | CONTI Valerio | UAD | + 01' 39'' | ||
27 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | KAT | + 01' 39'' | ||
28 | ARMEE Sander | LTS | + 01' 39'' | ||
29 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek | POL | + 01' 39'' | ||
30 | BIDARD Francois | ALM | + 01' 46'' | ||
31 | HERNANDEZ Jesus | TFS | + 02' 04'' | ||
32 | SCHLEGEL Michal | CCC | + 02' 04'' | ||
33 | SANCHEZ Samuel | BMC | + 02' 21'' | ||
34 | SAGAN Peter | BOH | - 3s | + 02' 21'' | |
35 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | POL | + 02' 21'' | ||
36 | PELLIZOTTI Franco | TBM | + 04' 52'' | ||
37 | OLIVIER Daan | TLJ | + 06' 00'' | ||
38 | TOLHOEK Antwan | TLJ | + 06' 00'' | ||
39 | DOMBROWSKI Joseph | CPT | + 06' 00'' | ||
40 | VISCONTI Giovanni | TBM | + 06' 00'' | ||
41 | DUPONT Hubert | ALM | + 06' 00'' | ||
42 | MEGIAS Javier | TNN | + 06' 00'' | ||
43 | PLAZA MOLINA Ruben | ORS | - 2s | + 06' 00'' | |
44 | HIRT Jan | CCC | + 06' 00'' | ||
45 | MAMYKIN Matvey | KAT | + 07' 47'' | ||
46 | BERNARD Julien | TFS | + 08' 01'' | ||
47 | SPILAK Simon | KAT | + 08' 01'' | ||
48 | VILLELLA Davide | CPT | + 08' 01'' | ||
49 | PIASKOWY Emanuel | POL | + 10' 06'' | ||
50 | LONZANO RIBA David | TNN | + 10' 06'' | ||
51 | BOUWMAN Koen | TLJ | + 10' 06'' | ||
52 | DE TIER Floris | TLJ | + 10' 06'' | ||
53 | PUCCIO Salvatore | SKY | + 10' 06'' | ||
54 | GOŁAŚ Michał | SKY | + 10' 06'' | ||
55 | CAVAGNA Remi | QST | + 10' 06'' | ||
56 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | CPT | + 11' 56'' | ||
57 | SUTHERLAND Rory | MOV | + 11' 56'' | ||
58 | ANACONA Winner Andrew | MOV | + 11' 56'' | ||
59 | BRUTT Pavel | GAZ | + 11' 56'' | ||
60 | DENNIS Rohan | BMC | + 11' 56'' | ||
61 | LAGUTIN Sergey | GAZ | + 11' 56'' | ||
62 | POWER Rob | ORS | + 11' 56'' | ||
63 | VAKOC Petr | QST | - 1s | + 11' 56'' | |
64 | GERTS Floris | BMC | + 13' 38'' | ||
65 | SKUJINS Toms | CPT | + 13' 38'' | ||
66 | BENEDETTI Cesare | BOH | + 13' 38'' | ||
67 | PATERSKI Maciej | CCC | + 13' 38'' | ||
68 | KAMNA Lennard | SUN | + 14' 08'' | ||
69 | BERHANE Natnael | DDD | + 15' 32'' | ||
70 | TRATNIK Jan | CCC | + 15' 32'' | ||
71 | BRESCHEL Matti | AST | + 15' 32'' | ||
72 | LOSADA Alberto | KAT | + 15' 32'' | ||
73 | NIBALI Antonio | TBM | + 16' 18'' | ||
74 | MOHORIC Matej | UAD | + 16' 18'' | ||
75 | WISNIOWSKI Łukasz | SKY | + 16' 18'' | ||
76 | NIEMIEC Przemysław | UAD | + 16' 18'' | ||
77 | NOVAK Domen | TBM | + 16' 18'' | ||
78 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | TLJ | + 16' 18'' | ||
79 | ROVNY Ivan | GAZ | + 16' 18'' | ||
80 | QUINTANA ROYAS Dayer Uberney | MOV | + 16' 18'' | ||
81 | REGUIGUI Youcef | DDD | + 18' 04'' | ||
SISR Frantisek | CCC | DNF | |||
MAIKIN Roman | GAZ | DNF | |||
WILLIAMS Christopher | TNN | DNF | |||
FOMINYKH Daniil | AST | DNF | |||
OLIVEIRA Nelson | MOV | DNF | |||
BERNAS Paweł | POL | DNF | |||
HENTTALA Joonas | TNN | DNF | |||
FARRAR Tyler | DDD | DNF | |||
MOSER Moreno | AST | DNF | |||
GATTO Oscar | AST | DNF | |||
MODOLO Sacha | UAD | DNF | |||
AIT EL ABDIA Anass | UAD | DNF | |||
MONTAGUTI Matteo | ALM | DNS | |||
BOARO Manuele | TBM | DNF | |||
HAGA Chad | SUN | DNF | |||
BASKA Erik | BOH | DNS | |||
DANIEL Gregory | TFS | DNS | |||
DOWSETT Alex | MOV | DNF | |||
DE PLUS Laurens | QST | DNS |
Classement général final :
1 | TEUNS Dylan | BMC | 27h 07' 47'' | |
2 | MAJKA Rafał | BOH | 27h 07' 49'' | + 00' 02'' |
3 | POELS Wout | SKY | 27h 07' 50'' | + 00' 03'' |
4 | KELDERMAN Wilco | SUN | 27h 07' 57'' | + 00' 10'' |
5 | YATES Adam | ORS | 27h 08' 00'' | + 00' 13'' |
6 | POZZOVIVO Domenico | ALM | 27h 08' 10'' | + 00' 23'' |
7 | OOMEN Sam | SUN | 27h 08' 23'' | + 00' 36'' |
8 | HAIG Jack | ORS | 27h 08' 44'' | + 00' 57'' |
9 | NIBALI Vincenzo | TBM | 27h 09' 06'' | + 01' 19'' |
10 | FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAD | 27h 09' 09'' | + 01' 22'' |
11 | ZAKARIN Ilnur | KAT | 27h 09' 16'' | + 01' 29'' |
12 | JUNGELS Bob | QST | 27h 09' 22'' | + 01' 35'' |
13 | EIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 27h 10' 33'' | + 02' 46'' |
14 | IZAGURRE INSAUSTI Gorka | MOV | 27h 10' 43'' | + 02' 56'' |
15 | DE CLERCQ Bart | LTS | 27h 10' 48'' | + 03' 01'' |
16 | MARCZYŃSKI Tomasz | LTS | 27h 11' 19'' | + 03' 32'' |
17 | CONTI Valerio | UAD | 27h 11' 34'' | + 03' 47'' |
18 | SANCHEZ GIL Luis Leon | AST | 27h 11' 39'' | + 03' 52'' |
19 | RUTKIEWICZ Marek | POL | 27h 12' 28'' | + 04' 41'' |
20 | O'CONNOR Ben | DDD | 27h 12' 52'' | + 05' 05'' |
21 | BIDARD Francois | ALM | 27h 13' 46'' | + 05' 59'' |
22 | MAISON Jeremy | FDJ | 27h 14' 23'' | + 06' 36'' |
23 | ROJAS Jose Joaquin | MOV | 27h 14' 31'' | + 06' 44'' |
24 | SANCHEZ Samuel | BMC | 27h 15' 11'' | + 07' 24'' |
25 | VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC | 27h 15' 27'' | + 07' 40'' |
26 | MUHLBERGER Gregor | BOH | 27h 16' 25'' | + 08' 38'' |
27 | ROSA Diego | SKY | 27h 17' 23'' | + 09' 36'' |
28 | VISCONTI Giovanni | TBM | 27h 17' 30'' | + 09' 43'' |
29 | VALLS Rafael | LTS | 27h 17' 40'' | + 09' 53'' |
30 | KOCHETKOV Pavel | KAT | 27h 19' 44'' | + 11' 57'' |
31 | ARMEE Sander | LTS | 27h 20' 10'' | + 12' 23'' |
32 | OLIVIER Daan | TLJ | 27h 22' 23'' | + 14' 36'' |
33 | SCHLEGEL Michal | CCC | 27h 23' 25'' | + 15' 38'' |
34 | VAKOC Petr | QST | 27h 23' 55'' | + 16' 08'' |
35 | SAGAN Peter | BOH | 27h 24' 50'' | + 17' 03'' |
36 | CIEŚLIK Paweł | POL | 27h 27' 31'' | + 19' 44'' |
37 | PUCCIO Salvatore | SKY | 27h 31' 17'' | + 23' 30'' |
38 | ANACONA Winner Andrew | MOV | 27h 31' 30'' | + 23' 43'' |
39 | PELLIZOTTI Franco | TBM | 27h 32' 08'' | + 24' 21'' |
40 | HERNANDEZ Jesus | TFS | 27h 32' 18'' | + 24' 31'' |
41 | VILLELLA Davide | CPT | 27h 32' 37'' | + 24' 50'' |
42 | HIRT Jan | CCC | 27h 33' 19'' | + 25' 32'' |
43 | DUPONT Hubert | ALM | 27h 33' 23'' | + 25' 36'' |
44 | BOUWMAN Koen | TLJ | 27h 33' 28'' | + 25' 41'' |
45 | DENNIS Rohan | BMC | 27h 34' 32'' | + 26' 45'' |
46 | PLAZA MOLINA Ruben | ORS | 27h 34' 35'' | + 26' 48'' |
47 | TOLHOEK Antwan | TLJ | 27h 34' 36'' | + 26' 49'' |
48 | ROVNY Ivan | GAZ | 27h 34' 45'' | + 26' 58'' |
49 | SLAGTER Tom-Jelte | CPT | 27h 34' 48'' | + 27' 01'' |
50 | LONZANO RIBA David | TNN | 27h 35' 03'' | + 27' 16'' |
51 | SPILAK Simon | KAT | 27h 37' 51'' | + 30' 04'' |
52 | MONFORT Maxime | LTS | 27h 38' 05'' | + 30' 18'' |
53 | GERTS Floris | BMC | 27h 40' 00'' | + 32' 13'' |
54 | QUINTANA ROYAS Dayer Uberney | MOV | 27h 41' 42'' | + 33' 55'' |
55 | DE TIER Floris | TLJ | 27h 43' 29'' | + 35' 42'' |
56 | MEGIAS Javier | TNN | 27h 43' 40'' | + 35' 53'' |
57 | GOŁAŚ Michał | SKY | 27h 44' 00'' | + 36' 13'' |
58 | LAGUTIN Sergey | GAZ | 27h 44' 25'' | + 36' 38'' |
59 | BERNARD Julien | TFS | 27h 44' 52'' | + 37' 05'' |
60 | MOHORIC Matej | UAD | 27h 45' 02'' | + 37' 15'' |
61 | BRUTT Pavel | GAZ | 27h 47' 09'' | + 39' 22'' |
62 | LOSADA Alberto | KAT | 27h 48' 58'' | + 41' 11'' |
63 | NIEMIEC Przemysław | UAD | 27h 50' 19'' | + 42' 32'' |
64 | MAMYKIN Matvey | KAT | 27h 50' 24'' | + 42' 37'' |
65 | PIASKOWY Emanuel | POL | 27h 50' 33'' | + 42' 46'' |
66 | DOMBROWSKI Joseph | CPT | 27h 52' 16'' | + 44' 29'' |
67 | KAMNA Lennard | SUN | 27h 52' 42'' | + 44' 55'' |
68 | SUTHERLAND Rory | MOV | 27h 53' 33'' | + 45' 46'' |
69 | WISNIOWSKI Łukasz | SKY | 27h 55' 16'' | + 47' 29'' |
70 | POWER Rob | ORS | 27h 55' 26'' | + 47' 39'' |
71 | NOVAK Domen | TBM | 27h 56' 01'' | + 48' 14'' |
72 | DENZ Nico | ALM | 27h 56' 27'' | + 48' 40'' |
73 | BERHANE Natnael | DDD | 27h 59' 57'' | + 52' 10'' |
74 | KONRAD Patrick | BOH | 28h 00' 28'' | + 52' 41'' |
75 | SKUJINS Toms | CPT | 28h 00' 44'' | + 52' 57'' |
76 | TRATNIK Jan | CCC | 28h 00' 51'' | + 53' 04'' |
77 | BRESCHEL Matti | AST | 28h 01' 14'' | + 53' 27'' |
78 | CAVAGNA Remi | QST | 28h 03' 16'' | + 55' 29'' |
79 | PATERSKI Maciej | CCC | 28h 03' 17'' | + 55' 30'' |
80 | REGUIGUI Youcef | DDD | 28h 03' 27'' | + 55' 40'' |
81 | BENEDETTI Cesare | BOH | 28h 04' 04'' | + 56' 17'' |
82 | BATTAGLIN Enrico | TLJ | 28h 04' 47'' | + 57' 00'' |
83 | BONIFAZIO Niccolo' | TBM | 28h 10' 47'' | + 01h 03' 00'' |
84 | VAN POPPEL Boy | TFS | 28h 10' 52'' | + 01h 03' 05'' |
85 | DOUGALL Nicolas | DDD | 28h 11' 18'' | + 01h 03' 31'' |
86 | DE BACKER Bert | SUN | 28h 14' 07'' | + 01h 06' 20'' |
87 | LINDEMAN Bert-Jan | TLJ | 28h 14' 57'' | + 01h 07' 10'' |
88 | STACHOWIAK Adam | POL | 28h 15' 09'' | + 01h 07' 22'' |
89 | MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 28h 15' 47'' | + 01h 08' 00'' |
90 | GRADEK Kamil | POL | 28h 18' 36'' | + 01h 10' 49'' |
91 | KEIZER Martijn | TLJ | 28h 19' 09'' | + 01h 11' 22'' |
92 | PLANET Charles | TNN | 28h 19' 20'' | + 01h 11' 33'' |
93 | NIBALI Antonio | TBM | 28h 23' 43'' | + 01h 15' 56'' |
94 | FROHLINGER Johannes | SUN | 28h 27' 14'' | + 01h 19' 27'' |
95 | EWAN Caleb | ORS | 28h 36' 01'' | + 01h 28' 14'' |
96 | SARAMOTINS Aleksejs | BOH | 28h 50' 19'' | + 01h 42' 32'' |
crédit photo : ASO