Tour de l'Ain : la liste des partants

Tour de l'Ain : la liste des partants

Start-List du Tour de l'Ain 2017

FDJ Fdj TLJ Team Lotto Nl - Jumbo
1 PINOT Thibaut 11 KRUIJSWIJK Steven
2 COURTEILLE Arnaud 12 JANSEN Amund Grø ndahl
3 * GAUDU David 13 CLEMENT Stef
4 LEBON Johan 14 LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
5 * MADOUAS Valentin 15 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
6 ARMIRAIL Bruno 16 VERMEULEN Alexey
COF Cofidis, Solutions Credits ALM Ag2r La Mondiale
21 BOUHANNI Nacer 31 CHEVRIER Clement
22 * TURGIS Tanguy 32 * RUSSO Clement
23 ROSSETTO Stéphane 33 DUMOULIN Samuel
24 SOUPE Geoffrey 34 DUPONT Hubert
25 TURGIS Jimmy 35 GENIEZ Alexandre
26 TURGIS Anthony 36 BERARD Julien
DEN Direct Energie DSU Development Team Sunweb
41 ANDERSON Ryan 51 * EEKHOFF Nils
42 CORNU Jeremy 52 * MOBACH Jarno
43 JEANDESBOZ Fabrice 53 * NIEUWENHUIS Joris
44 * BURGAUDEAU Mathieu 54 * SALMON Martin Alexander
45 NAULEAU Bryan 55 * STORK Florian
46 OURSELIN Paul 56 * GALL Felix
TFO Fortuneo - Oscaro WGG Wanty - Groupe Gobert
61 BOUET Maxime 71 MARTIN Guillaume
62 DANIEL Maxime 72 DEGAND Thomas
63 DELAPLACE Anthony 73 DOUBEY Fabien
64 FEILLU Brice 74 LEVARLET Guillaume
65 LEDANOIS Kevin 75 NAPOLITANO Danilo
66 PERICHON Pierre Luc 76 MINNAARD Marco
ANS Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia AUB Hp Btp - Auber 93
81 BENFATTO Marco 91 BALDO Nicolas
82 CATTANEO Mattia 92 BESCOND Jeremy
83 FRAPPORTI Marco 93 MALDONADO Anthony
84 GAVAZZI Francesco 94 GOUAULT Pierre
85 PALINI Andrea 95 LE CUNFF Kevin
86 TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres 96 MENUT David
RLM Roubaix - Lille Metropole DMP Delko Marseille Provence Ktm
101 ANTOMARCHI Julien 111 COMBAUD Romain
102 * PIJOURLET Louis 112 MADRAZO RUIZ Angel
103 * LECROQ Jérémy 113 FERNANDEZ CRUZ Delio
104 POUILLY Félix 114 GIRAUD Benjamin
105 VEREECKEN Nicolas 115 SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
106 VERMEULEN Emiel 116 * RODRIGUEZ SALAZAR John Anderson
GER Allemagne Espoirs FRA Equipe de France
121 * KESSLER Robert William 131 BRUN Frédéric
122 * ZIMMERMANN Georg 132 * JOURNIAUX Axel
123 * HALLER Patrick 133 * LAFAY Victor
124 * NOWAK Florian 134 MAURELET Flavien
125 * KOCH Christian Maximilian 135 * PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
126 * SCHINNAGEL Johannes 136 * SELLIER Simon
ADT Armee De Terre TSE Astana City
141 LOUBET Julien 151 * AKHMETOV Galym
142 CANAL Fabien 152 * TSOY Vladimir
143 CAMPISTROUS Romain 153 * KUZMIN Anton
144 FERASSE Thibault 154 LUCHSHENKO Sergey
145 LE ROUX Romain 155 NIKITIN Matvey
146 TRONET Steven 156 * PRONSKIY Vadim
TRA Roth - Akros    
161 BAILLIFARD Valentin    
162 JAUN Lukas    
163 * LÜSCHER Damian    
164 REUTIMANN Matthias    
165 STÜSSI Colin Chris    
166 THALMANN Roland    

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Bergen ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous