Tour d'Italie : les coureurs toujours en course

Tour d'Italie : les coureurs toujours en course
TBM BAHRAIN - MERIDA BRN
1 NIBALI Vincenzo ITA
2 AGNOLI Valerio ITA
3 BOARO Manuele ITA
4 GASPAROTTO Enrico ITA
5 MORENO BAZAN Javier (mis hors-course 4ème étape) ESP
6 PELLIZOTTI Franco ITA
7 PIBERNIK Luka SLO
8 SIUTSOU Kanstantsin BLR
9 VISCONTI Giovanni ITA
D.S. VOLPI Alberto  
     
ALM AG2R LA MONDIALE FRA
11 POZZOVIVO Domenico ITA
12 BERARD Julien FRA
13 BIDARD François FRA
14 CHEVRIER Clement FRA
15 DUPONT Hubert FRA
16 GASTAUER Ben LUX
17 GENIEZ Alexandre (abandon 4ème étape) FRA
18 JAUREGUI Quentin FRA
19 MONTAGUTI Matteo ITA
D.S. BIONDI Laurent  
     
AST ASTANA PRO TEAM KAZ
21    
22 CATALDO Dario ITA
23 BILBAO LOPEZ Pello ESP
24 BIZHIGITOV Zhandos KAZ
25 HANSEN Jesper DEN
26 KANGERT Tanel EST
27 SANCHEZ Luis León ESP
28 TIRALONGO Paolo ITA
29 ZEITS Andrey KAZ
D.S. SHEFER Alexandr  
     
BRD BARDIANI CSF ITA
31 PIRAZZI Stefano (suspendu dopage) ITA
32 ALBANESE Vincenzo ITA
33 ANDREETTA Simone ITA
34 BARBIN Enrico ITA
35 BOEM Nicola ITA
36 CICCONE Giulio ITA
37 MAESTRI Mirco ITA
38 ROTA Lorenzo ITA
39 RUFFONI Nicola (suspendu dopage) ITA
D.S. ZANATTA Stefano  
     
BMC BMC RACING TEAM USA
41 VAN GARDEREN Tejay USA
42 DENNIS Rohan (abandon 4ème étape) AUS
43 DILLIER Silvan SUI
44 HERMANS Ben BEL
45 QUINZIATO Manuel ITA
46 ROSSKOPF Joseph USA
47 SENNI Manuel ITA
48 TEUNS Dylan BEL
49 VENTOSO Francisco ESP
D.S. SCIANDRI Maximilian  
     
BOH BORA - HANSGROHE GER
51 BARTA Jan CZE
52 BENEDETTI Cesare ITA
53 BENNETT Sam IRL
54 KONRAD Patrick AUT
55 MENDES José POR
56 MÜHLBERGER Gregor AUT
57 PELUCCHI Matteo ITA
58 PÖSTLBERGER Lukas AUT
59 SELIG Rüdiger GER
D.S. PÖMER Christian  
     
CDT CANNONDALE-DRAPAC PRO C.T. USA
61 ROLLAND Pierre FRA
62 CARTHY Hugh GBR
63 DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd USA
64 FORMOLO Davide ITA
65 HOWES Alex USA
66 KOREN Kristijan SLO
67 SLAGTER Tom-Jelte NED
68 VILLELLA Davide ITA
69 WOODS Michael CAN
D.S. GUIDI Fabrizio  
     
CCC CCC SPRANDI POLKOWICE POL
71 HIRT Jan CZE
72 BIALOBLOCKI Marcin POL
73 GROSSCHARTNER Felix AUT
74 OWSIAN Lukasz POL
75 PATERSKI Maciej POL
76 PONZI Simone ITA
77 SAMOILAU Branislau BLR
78 SCHLEGEL Michal CZE
79 TRATNIK Jan SLO
D.S. WADECKI Piotr  
     
FDJ FDJ FRA
81 PINOT Thibaut FRA
82 BONNET William FRA
83 LADAGNOUS Matthieu FRA
84 LUDVIGSSON Tobias SWE
85 MOLARD Rudy FRA
86 MORABITO Steve SUI
87 REICHENBACH Sébastien SUI
88 ROY Jérémy FRA
89 VAUGRENARD Benoit FRA
D.S. GUESDON Frederic  
     
GAZ GAZPROM - RUSVELO RUS
91 FIRSANOV Sergey RUS
92 BRUTT Pavel RUS
93 FOLIFOROV Alexander RUS
94 KOZONTCHUK Dmitriy (abandon 4ème étape) RUS
95 LAGUTIN Sergey RUS
96 ROVNY Ivan RUS
97 SAVITCKII Ivan RUS
98 SHALUNOV Evgeny RUS
99 TCATEVICH Aleksei RUS
D.S. KHAMIDULIN Renat  
     
LTS LOTTO SOUDAL BEL
100 GREIPEL André GER
101 BAK YTTING Lars DEN
102 DE BIE Sean BEL
103 DE BUYST Jasper BEL
104 DE CLERCQ Bart BEL
105 HANSEN Adam AUS
106 HOFLAND Moreno NED
107 MARCZYNSKI Tomasz POL
109 MONFORT Maxime BEL
D.S. LEYSEN Bart  
     
MOV MOVISTAR TEAM ESP
111 QUINTANA Nairo COL
112 AMADOR Andrey CRC
113 ANACONA Winner COL
114 BENNATI Daniele ITA
115 DE LA PARTE Victor ESP
116 HERRADA Jose ESP
117 IZAGUIRRE Gorka ESP
118 ROJAS Jose ESP
119 SUTHERLAND Rory AUS
D.S. ARRIETA Jose Luis  
     
ORS ORICA - SCOTT AUS
121 YATES Adam GBR
122 EDMONDSON Alexander AUS
123 EWAN Caleb AUS
124 HEPBURN Michael AUS
125 JUUL JENSEN Christopher DEN
126 MEZGEC Luka SLO
127 PLAZA Ruben ESP
128 TUFT Svein CAN
129 VERONA Carlos ESP
D.S. WHITE Matthew  
     
QST QUICK-STEP FLOORS BEL
131 JUNGELS Bob LUX
132 CAPECCHI Eros ITA
133 DE PLUS Laurens BEL
134 DEVENYNS Dries BEL
135 GAVIRIA Fernando COL
136 KEISSE Iljo BEL
137 MARTINELLI Davide ITA
138 RICHEZE Maximiliano ARG
139 SERRY Pieter BEL
D.S. BRAMATI Davide  
     
DDD TEAM DIMENSION DATA RSA
141 HAAS Nathan AUS
142 ANTON Igor ESP
143 BERHANE Natnael ERI
144 FRAILE Omar ESP
145 GIBBONS Ryan RSA
146 JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques RSA
147 SBARAGLI Kristian ITA
148 TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel ERI
149 VAN ZYL Johann RSA
D.S. COOKSON Oli  
     
KAT TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN RUS
151 ZAKARIN Ilnur RUS
152 BELKOV Maxim RUS
153 GONÇALVES José POR
154 KISERLOVSKI Robert CRO
155 KOCHETKOV Pavel RUS
156 KUZNETSOV Viacheslav RUS
157 LOSADA Alberto ESP
158 MAMYKIN Matvey RUS
159 VICIOSO Angel ESP
D.S. COZZI Claudio  
     
TLJ TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO NED
161 KRUIJSWIJK Steven NED
162 BATTAGLIN Enrico ITA
163 CAMPENAERTS Victor BEL
164 CASTELIJNS Twan NED
165 CLEMENT Stef NED
166 KEIZER Martijn NED
167 TANKINK Bram NED
168 VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen BEL
169 VAN EMDEN Jos NED
D.S. BOVEN Jan  
     
SKY TEAM SKY GBR
171 LANDA MEANA Mikel ESP
172 DEIGNAN Philip IRL
173 ELISSONDE Kenny FRA
174 GOLAS Michal POL
175 HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian COL
176 KIRYIENKA Vasil BLR
177 PUCCIO Salvatore ITA
178 ROSA Diego ITA
179 THOMAS Geraint GBR
D.S. CIONI Dario  
     
SUN TEAM SUNWEB GER
181 DUMOULIN Tom NED
182 BAUHAUS Phil GER
183 GESCHKE Simon GER
184 HAGA Chad USA
185 KELDERMAN Wilco NED
186 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR
187 PREIDLER Georg AUT
188 STAMSNIJDER Tom NED
189 TEN DAM Laurens NED
D.S. VISBEEK Aike  
     
TFS TREK - SEGAFREDO USA
191 MOLLEMA Bauke NED
192 ALAFACI Eugenio ITA
193 BERNARD Julien FRA
194 DIDIER Laurent LUX
195 HERNANDEZ Jesus ESP
196 NIZZOLO Giacomo ITA
197 PEDERSEN Mads DEN
198 STETINA Peter USA
199 STUYVEN Jasper BEL
D.S. ANDERSEN Kim  
     
UAD UAE TEAM EMIRATES UAE
201 FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto POR
202 CONTI Valerio ITA
203 FERRARI Roberto ITA
204 MARCATO Marco ITA
205 MODOLO Sacha ITA
206 MOHORIC Matej SLO
207 RAVASI Edward ITA
208 PETILLI Simone ITA
209 POLANC Jan SLO
D.S. MARZANO Marco  
     
WIL WILIER TRIESTINA - SELLE ITALIA ITA
211 POZZATO Filippo ITA
212 AMEZQUETA MORENO Julen ESP
213 BUSATO Matteo ITA
214 FONZI Giuseppe ITA
215 KOSHEVOY Ilia BLR
216 MARECZKO Jakub ITA
217 MARTINEZ POVEDA Daniel COL
218 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN Cristian ESP
219 ZHUPA Eugert ALB
D.S. SCINTO Luca  

Fil actus

transferts

SONDAGE

Qui sera sacré champion du monde à Bergen ?
Voir les résultats

Prochaines courses

Rejoignez-nous