Classement de la 13ème étape :
1. | ITA TRENTIN Matteo | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 25' 13'' | |
2. | ITA MOSCON Gianni | TEAM SKY | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
3. | DEN ANDERSEN Søren Kragh | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
4. | GER SCHWARZMANN Michael | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
5. | BEL VAN ASBROECK Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
6. | ITA NIBALI Vincenzo | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
7. | GBR FROOME Christopher | TEAM SKY | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
8. | NED KELDERMAN Wilco | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
9. | ESP CONTADOR Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
10. | IRL ROCHE Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
11. | NED KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
12. | ITA ARU Fabio | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
13. | CAN WOODS Michael | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
14. | COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
15. | AUT KONRAD Patrick | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 25' 13'' | + 00' 00'' |
16. | NED POELS Wout | TEAM SKY | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
17. | RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
18. | ESP MAS BONET Luis Guillermo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
19. | BEL VLIEGEN Loic | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
20. | ESP SANCHEZ Luis León | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
21. | POR FARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
22. | NED OOMEN Sam | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
23. | COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
24. | USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
25. | ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
26. | RSA MEINTJES Louis | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 25' 20'' | + 00' 07'' |
27. | ESP PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 25' 25'' | + 00' 12'' |
28. | FRA ROUX Anthony | FDJ | 04h 25' 25'' | + 00' 12'' |
29. | NED CLEMENT Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 25' 28'' | + 00' 15'' |
30. | SLO MOHORIC Matej | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 25' 28'' | + 00' 15'' |
31. | NZL GATE Aaron | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 25' 28'' | + 00' 15'' |
32. | KAZ LUTSENKO Alexey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 25' 39'' | + 00' 26'' |
33. | FRA ALAPHILIPPE Julian | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 25' 39'' | + 00' 26'' |
34. | COL MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 25' 54'' | + 00' 41'' |
35. | DEN NIELSEN Magnus Cort | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 26' 02'' | + 00' 49'' |
36. | AUT HALLER Marco | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 26' 03'' | + 00' 50'' |
37. | LUX JUNGELS Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 26' 03'' | + 00' 50'' |
38. | AUS HANSEN Adam James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
39. | ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
40. | ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
41. | NED DE KORT Koen | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
42. | BEL ARMEE Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
43. | ESP MATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
44. | POR OLIVEIRA Nelson | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
45. | COL OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
46. | ITA ZURLO Federico | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
47. | ESP RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 26' 09'' | + 00' 56'' |
48. | FRA MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 04h 26' 22'' | + 01' 09'' |
49. | ESP GARCIA CORTINA Ivan | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 26' 27'' | + 01' 14'' |
50. | NED KREDER Michel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 26' 36'' | + 01' 23'' |
51. | ESP LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
52. | RSA JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
53. | SLO POLANC Jan | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
54. | FRA CHEVRIER Clément | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
55. | COL SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
56. | NED OLIVIER Daan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
57. | ESP BILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
58. | URU FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
59. | ECU CARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
60. | USA STETINA Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 26' 41'' | + 01' 28'' |
61. | FRA TURGIS Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 26' 50'' | + 01' 37'' |
62. | NED BOUWMAN Koen | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 27' 04'' | + 01' 51'' |
63. | AUS CLARKE Simon | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 27' 21'' | + 02' 08'' |
64. | FRA DUVAL Julien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 27' 32'' | + 02' 19'' |
65. | BEL DE CLERCQ Bart | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 27' 33'' | + 02' 20'' |
66. | BEL MONFORT Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
67. | FRA DOMONT Axel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
68. | FRA GENIEZ Alexandre | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
69. | ESP VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
70. | COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
71. | FRA ROSSETTO Stéphane | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
72. | ITA PUCCIO Salvatore | TEAM SKY | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
73. | BEL VANBILSEN KENNETH | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
74. | GER SCHILLINGER Andreas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
75. | FRA BARDET Romain | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
76. | COLREYES ORTEGA Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
77. | COLBOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
78. | COLAGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
79. | NEDTERPSTRA Niki | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
80. | ESPROSON GARCIA Jaime | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
81. | FRABONNAFOND Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 27' 41'' | + 02' 28'' |
82. | ESPROJAS José Joaquin | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 27' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
83. | ESPFERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 27' 50'' | + 02' 37'' |
84. | ITAVILLELLA Davide | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 28' 02'' | + 02' 49'' |
85. | ESPARROYO DURAN David | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 28' 02'' | + 02' 49'' |
86. | BELMERTZ Rémy | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 28' 20'' | + 03' 07'' |
87. | GBRYATES Adam | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 28' 30'' | + 03' 17'' |
88. | GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 28' 38'' | + 03' 25'' |
89. | GERKNEES Christian | TEAM SKY | 04h 28' 38'' | + 03' 25'' |
90. | ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 28' 38'' | + 03' 25'' |
91. | COLPANTANO Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 28' 38'' | + 03' 25'' |
92. | PORREIS Rafael | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 28' 38'' | + 03' 25'' |
93. | GBRBLYTHE Adam | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 28' 41'' | + 03' 28'' |
94. | NEDTOLHOEK Antwan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 28' 46'' | + 03' 33'' |
95. | ITAAGNOLI Valerio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 28' 47'' | + 03' 34'' |
96. | ITAVISCONTI Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 28' 47'' | + 03' 34'' |
97. | AUTDENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 29' 02'' | + 03' 49'' |
98. | GBRCHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 29' 02'' | + 03' 49'' |
99. | RUSCHERNETSKI Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 29' 02'' | + 03' 49'' |
100. | GBRSTANNARD Ian | TEAM SKY | 04h 29' 02'' | + 03' 49'' |
101. | BELDE GENDT Thomas | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 29' 09'' | + 03' 56'' |
102. | ESPPEDRERO Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 29' 11'' | + 03' 58'' |
103. | SWELUDVIGSSON Tobias | FDJ | 04h 29' 14'' | + 04' 01'' |
104. | BELLAMPAERT Yves | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
105. | CANHOULE Hugo | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
106. | POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
107. | POLMARCZYNSKI Tomasz | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
108. | ITAROSA Diego | TEAM SKY | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
109. | FRABERNARD Julien | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
110. | ITACARUSO Damiano | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
111. | SUIFRANKINY Kilian | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
112. | NOREIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
113. | PORVILELA Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
114. | AUSHAIG Jack | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 29' 23'' | + 04' 10'' |
115. | BELDE TIER Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 29' 27'' | + 04' 14'' |
116. | DENMORKOV Michael | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 29' 27'' | + 04' 14'' |
117. | FRAMAISON Jérémy | FDJ | 04h 29' 27'' | + 04' 14'' |
118. | ESPLOPEZ GARCIA David | TEAM SKY | 04h 29' 32'' | + 04' 19'' |
119. | ESPNIEVE Mikel | TEAM SKY | 04h 29' 32'' | + 04' 19'' |
120. | ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 29' 32'' | + 04' 19'' |
121. | BELTHEUNS Edward | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 29' 32'' | + 04' 19'' |
122. | GERDENZ Nico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 29' 37'' | + 04' 24'' |
123. | ITAMODOLO Sacha | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 04h 29' 42'' | + 04' 29'' |
124. | USADOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 29' 43'' | + 04' 30'' |
125. | ITAOSS Daniel | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 29' 45'' | + 04' 32'' |
126. | ITAPELLIZOTTI Franco | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 29' 45'' | + 04' 32'' |
127. | AUSMORTON Lachlan David | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 04h 29' 45'' | + 04' 32'' |
128. | ITACAPECCHI Eros | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 29' 45'' | + 04' 32'' |
129. | GERPFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 29' 45'' | + 04' 32'' |
130. | ESPNAVARRO Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 29' 45'' | + 04' 32'' |
131. | ESPSAEZ BENITO Hector | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 29' 45'' | + 04' 32'' |
132. | DENHANSEN Lasse Norman | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 29' 45'' | + 04' 32'' |
133. | KAZSTALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 30' 06'' | + 04' 53'' |
134. | USAHAGA Chad | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
135. | GERKäMNA Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
136. | AUSHAMILTON Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
137. | ESPSOLER GIMENEZ Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
138. | ESPIRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
139. | ESTTAARAMÄE Rein | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
140. | POLMAJKA Rafal | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
141. | NORHOELGAARD Daniel | FDJ | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
142. | ESPVERONA Carlos | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
143. | FRACOURTEILLE ARNAUD | FDJ | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
144. | COLORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
145. | BELDECLERCQ Tim | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
146. | ITANIBALI Antonio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
147. | GBRYATES Simon | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
148. | GERBUCHMANN Emanuel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
149. | AUSCANTY Brendan | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 30' 20'' | + 05' 07'' |
150. | NZLSCULLY Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 30' 30'' | + 05' 17'' |
151. | POLPOLJANSKI Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 04h 30' 54'' | + 05' 41'' |
152. | CANTUFT Svein | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 30' 56'' | + 05' 43'' |
153. | SLONOVAK Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 31' 15'' | + 06' 02'' |
154. | FRAPEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 31' 15'' | + 06' 02'' |
155. | NZLBEWLEY Sam | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 31' 24'' | + 06' 11'' |
156. | NEDKONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 31' 24'' | + 06' 11'' |
157. | DENJUUL-JENSEN Christopher | ORICA - SCOTT | 04h 31' 28'' | + 06' 15'' |
158. | NEDBOL Jetse | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 04h 31' 28'' | + 06' 15'' |
159. | BELWALLAYS Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 04h 31' 28'' | + 06' 15'' |
160. | BELDE VREESE LAURENS | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 04h 31' 28'' | + 06' 15'' |
161. | IRLDUNNE Conor | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 04h 32' 01'' | + 06' 48'' |
162. | AUSDENNIS Rohan | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 32' 01'' | + 06' 48'' |
163. | ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 04h 32' 01'' | + 06' 48'' |
164. | FRAGOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 04h 32' 01'' | + 06' 48'' |
165. | RUSBELKOV Maxim | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 32' 01'' | + 06' 48'' |
166. | AUSSCHULTZ Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 04h 32' 18'' | + 07' 05'' |
167. | ITADE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC RACING TEAM | 04h 32' 36'' | + 07' 23'' |
168. | LATSKUJINS TOMS | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 33' 17'' | + 08' 04'' |
169. | FRATURGIS Jimmy | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 04h 33' 37'' | + 08' 24'' |
170. | NED LINDEMAN Bert Jan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 04h 33' 37'' | + 08' 24'' |
171. | RUS MAMYKIN Matvey | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 04h 34' 28'' | + 09' 15'' |
172. | ITA BOARO Manuele | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 04h 34' 37'' | + 09' 24'' |
173. | AUS CLARKE William | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 04h 37' 57'' | + 12' 44'' |
Classement général :
1. | GBR FROOME Christopher | TEAM SKY | 53h 48' 06'' | |
2. | ITA NIBALI Vincenzo | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 53h 49' 05'' | + 00' 59'' |
3. | COL CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban | ORICA - SCOTT | 53h 50' 19'' | + 02' 13'' |
4. | NED KELDERMAN Wilco | TEAM SUNWEB | 53h 50' 23'' | + 02' 17'' |
5. | ESP DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 53h 50' 29'' | + 02' 23'' |
6. | RUS ZAKARIN Ilnur | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 53h 50' 31'' | + 02' 25'' |
7. | ITA ARU Fabio | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 53h 50' 43'' | + 02' 37'' |
8. | CAN WOODS Michael | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 53h 50' 47'' | + 02' 41'' |
9. | ESP CONTADOR Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 53h 51' 19'' | + 03' 13'' |
10. | COL LOPEZ MORENO Miguel Angel | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 53h 52' 04'' | + 03' 58'' |
11. | IRL ROCHE Nicolas | BMC RACING TEAM | 53h 52' 31'' | + 04' 25'' |
12. | USA VAN GARDEREN Tejay | BMC RACING TEAM | 53h 52' 38'' | + 04' 32'' |
13. | NED OOMEN Sam | TEAM SUNWEB | 53h 52' 54'' | + 04' 48'' |
14. | NED POELS Wout | TEAM SKY | 53h 53' 07'' | + 05' 01'' |
15. | NED KRUIJSWIJK Steven | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 53h 53' 56'' | + 05' 50'' |
16. | RSA MEINTJES Louis | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 53h 54' 32'' | + 06' 26'' |
17. | ESP PARDILLA BELLON Sergio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 53h 58' 22'' | + 10' 16'' |
18. | ESP NIEVE Mikel | TEAM SKY | 54h 00' 19'' | + 12' 13'' |
19. | ESP ANTON HERNANDEZ Igor | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 54h 01' 33'' | + 13' 27'' |
20. | COL ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 54h 09' 20'' | + 21' 14'' |
21. | ESP ROJAS José Joaquin | MOVISTAR TEAM | 54h 11' 03'' | + 22' 57'' |
22. | ESP MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel | MOVISTAR TEAM | 54h 11' 40'' | + 23' 34'' |
23. | GBR YATES Adam | ORICA - SCOTT | 54h 16' 05'' | + 27' 59'' |
24. | ESP ROSON GARCIA Jaime | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 54h 17' 18'' | + 29' 12'' |
25. | FRA BARDET Romain | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 54h 17' 23'' | + 29' 17'' |
26. | SLO POLANC Jan | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 54h 19' 13'' | + 31' 07'' |
27. | NED CLEMENT Stef | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 54h 20' 05'' | + 31' 59'' |
28. | AUS HAIG Jack | ORICA - SCOTT | 54h 22' 32'' | + 34' 26'' |
29. | ITA MOSCON Gianni | TEAM SKY | 54h 22' 43'' | + 34' 37'' |
30. | POR OLIVEIRA Nelson | MOVISTAR TEAM | 54h 23' 05'' | + 34' 59'' |
31. | ESPSANCHEZ Luis León | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 54h 23' 11'' | + 35' 05'' |
32. | ITAPELLIZOTTI Franco | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 54h 25' 35'' | + 37' 29'' |
33. | BELARMEE Sander | LOTTO SOUDAL | 54h 25' 43'' | + 37' 37'' |
34. | ESPMATE MARDONES Luis Angel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 54h 27' 04'' | + 38' 58'' |
35. | USASTETINA Peter | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 54h 28' 18'' | + 40' 12'' |
36. | PORFARIA DA COSTA Rui Alberto | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 54h 37' 33'' | + 49' 27'' |
37. | ESPBILBAO LOPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 54h 39' 37'' | + 51' 31'' |
38. | COLPANTANO Jarlinson | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 54h 42' 38'' | + 54' 32'' |
39. | COLREYES ORTEGA Aldemar | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 54h 44' 21'' | + 56' 15'' |
40. | NEDOLIVIER Daan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 54h 44' 51'' | + 56' 45'' |
41. | COLAGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 54h 45' 09'' | + 57' 03'' |
42. | SLOMOHORIC Matej | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 54h 46' 31'' | + 58' 25'' |
43. | GBRYATES Simon | ORICA - SCOTT | 54h 47' 59'' | + 59' 53'' |
44. | NEDTOLHOEK Antwan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 54h 50' 38'' | + 01h 02' 32'' |
45. | NEDBOL Jetse | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 54h 50' 49'' | + 01h 02' 43'' |
46. | ECUCARAPAZ RICHARD ANTONIO | MOVISTAR TEAM | 54h 51' 40'' | + 01h 03' 34'' |
47. | POLMARCZYNSKI Tomasz | LOTTO SOUDAL | 54h 51' 44'' | + 01h 03' 38'' |
48. | POLMAJKA Rafal | BORA - HANSGROHE | 54h 52' 09'' | + 01h 04' 03'' |
49. | BELDE CLERCQ Bart | LOTTO SOUDAL | 54h 53' 10'' | + 01h 05' 04'' |
50. | LUXJUNGELS Bob | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 54h 53' 11'' | + 01h 05' 05'' |
51. | PORVILELA Ricardo | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 54h 57' 28'' | + 01h 09' 22'' |
52. | ESPSOLER GIMENEZ Marc | MOVISTAR TEAM | 55h 00' 39'' | + 01h 12' 33'' |
53. | NOREIKING Odd Christian | FDJ | 55h 01' 13'' | + 01h 13' 07'' |
54. | POLPOLJANSKI Pawel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 55h 03' 19'' | + 01h 15' 13'' |
55. | URUFERRARI BARCELO Fabricio | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 55h 03' 20'' | + 01h 15' 14'' |
56. | FRACHEVRIER Clément | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 55h 03' 44'' | + 01h 15' 38'' |
57. | BELMONFORT Maxime | LOTTO SOUDAL | 55h 03' 46'' | + 01h 15' 40'' |
58. | ITAROSA Diego | TEAM SKY | 55h 04' 15'' | + 01h 16' 09'' |
59. | ITAVISCONTI Giovanni | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 55h 04' 31'' | + 01h 16' 25'' |
60. | ESPLOSADA ALGUACIL Alberto | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 55h 04' 42'' | + 01h 16' 36'' |
61. | NEDBOUWMAN Koen | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 55h 05' 36'' | + 01h 17' 30'' |
62. | ITAAGNOLI Valerio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 55h 06' 38'' | + 01h 18' 32'' |
63. | COLSUAZA ARANGO Bernardo Albeiro | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 55h 09' 26'' | + 01h 21' 20'' |
64. | FRAROUX Anthony | FDJ | 55h 14' 18'' | + 01h 26' 12'' |
65. | ESPHERNANDEZ BLAZQUEZ Jesus Alberto | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 55h 14' 51'' | + 01h 26' 45'' |
66. | NEDDE KORT Koen | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 55h 16' 46'' | + 01h 28' 40'' |
67. | AUTDENIFL Stefan | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 55h 17' 43'' | + 01h 29' 37'' |
68. | FRAROSSETTO Stéphane | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 55h 17' 52'' | + 01h 29' 46'' |
69. | BELDE TIER Floris | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 55h 18' 00'' | + 01h 29' 54'' |
70. | FRAPEREZ Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 55h 18' 10'' | + 01h 30' 04'' |
71. | SWELUDVIGSSON Tobias | FDJ | 55h 21' 36'' | + 01h 33' 30'' |
72. | GERBUCHMANN Emanuel | BORA - HANSGROHE | 55h 23' 21'' | + 01h 35' 15'' |
73. | AUSMORTON Lachlan David | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 55h 24' 09'' | + 01h 36' 03'' |
74. | ITADE MARCHI Alessandro | BMC RACING TEAM | 55h 25' 24'' | + 01h 37' 18'' |
75. | BELDE GENDT Thomas | LOTTO SOUDAL | 55h 26' 25'' | + 01h 38' 19'' |
76. | ESPSAEZ BENITO Hector | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 55h 27' 12'' | + 01h 39' 06'' |
77. | AUSCLARKE Simon | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 55h 28' 58'' | + 01h 40' 52'' |
78. | RSAJANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques Willem | TEAM DIMENSION DATA | 55h 29' 12'' | + 01h 41' 06'' |
79. | ESPMAS NICOLAU Enric | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 55h 30' 39'' | + 01h 42' 33'' |
80. | ESPMAS BONET Luis Guillermo | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 55h 30' 56'' | + 01h 42' 50'' |
81. | FRAGENIEZ Alexandre | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 55h 31' 25'' | + 01h 43' 19'' |
82. | COLBOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 55h 32' 46'' | + 01h 44' 40'' |
83. | POLNIEMIEC Przemyslaw | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 55h 33' 07'' | + 01h 45' 01'' |
84. | FRAALAPHILIPPE Julian | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 55h 33' 54'' | + 01h 45' 48'' |
85. | AUSCANTY Brendan | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 55h 33' 59'' | + 01h 45' 53'' |
86. | RUSCHERNETSKI Sergei | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 55h 34' 03'' | + 01h 45' 57'' |
87. | AUSDENNIS Rohan | BMC RACING TEAM | 55h 34' 30'' | + 01h 46' 24'' |
88. | ITAPUCCIO Salvatore | TEAM SKY | 55h 35' 36'' | + 01h 47' 30'' |
89. | COLOSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 55h 36' 07'' | + 01h 48' 01'' |
90. | FRABERNARD Julien | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 55h 36' 09'' | + 01h 48' 03'' |
91. | FRABONNAFOND Guillaume | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 55h 36' 51'' | + 01h 48' 45'' |
92. | FRAMAISON Jérémy | FDJ | 55h 37' 15'' | + 01h 49' 09'' |
93. | KAZLUTSENKO Alexey | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 55h 37' 20'' | + 01h 49' 14'' |
94. | ESPNAVARRO Daniel | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 55h 37' 23'' | + 01h 49' 17'' |
95. | ESPPEDRERO Antonio | MOVISTAR TEAM | 55h 37' 28'' | + 01h 49' 22'' |
96. | GERKäMNA Lennard | TEAM SUNWEB | 55h 37' 31'' | + 01h 49' 25'' |
97. | SLONOVAK Domen | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 55h 37' 59'' | + 01h 49' 53'' |
98. | FRACOURTEILLE ARNAUD | FDJ | 55h 38' 09'' | + 01h 50' 03'' |
99. | ESPFERNANDEZ ANDUJAR Ruben | MOVISTAR TEAM | 55h 39' 22'' | + 01h 51' 16'' |
100. | FRATURGIS Jimmy | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 55h 39' 57'' | + 01h 51' 51'' |
101. | ESPLOPEZ GARCIA David | TEAM SKY | 55h 40' 16'' | + 01h 52' 10'' |
102. | ESPVERONA Carlos | ORICA - SCOTT | 55h 40' 50'' | + 01h 52' 44'' |
103. | ESPARROYO DURAN David | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 55h 41' 01'' | + 01h 52' 55'' |
104. | ITAVILLELLA Davide | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 55h 41' 30'' | + 01h 53' 24'' |
105. | ITATRENTIN Matteo | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 55h 41' 47'' | + 01h 53' 41'' |
106. | AUSHANSEN Adam James | LOTTO SOUDAL | 55h 42' 35'' | + 01h 54' 29'' |
107. | BELVLIEGEN Loic | BMC RACING TEAM | 55h 42' 56'' | + 01h 54' 50'' |
108. | ITABOARO Manuele | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 55h 43' 54'' | + 01h 55' 48'' |
109. | ITANIBALI Antonio | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 55h 44' 16'' | + 01h 56' 10'' |
110. | NEDLINDEMAN Bert Jan | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 55h 44' 51'' | + 01h 56' 45'' |
111. | RUSMAMYKIN Matvey | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 55h 45' 13'' | + 01h 57' 07'' |
112. | USADOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 55h 45' 19'' | + 01h 57' 13'' |
113. | USAHAGA Chad | TEAM SUNWEB | 55h 46' 08'' | + 01h 58' 02'' |
114. | ESPVENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco Jose | BMC RACING TEAM | 55h 46' 20'' | + 01h 58' 14'' |
115. | SUIFRANKINY Kilian | BMC RACING TEAM | 55h 47' 23'' | + 01h 59' 17'' |
116. | BELTHEUNS Edward | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 55h 48' 15'' | + 02h 00' 09'' |
117. | FRATURGIS Anthony | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 55h 48' 17'' | + 02h 00' 11'' |
118. | CANHOULE Hugo | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 55h 51' 20'' | + 02h 03' 14'' |
119. | ITACAPECCHI Eros | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 55h 51' 31'' | + 02h 03' 25'' |
120. | ITACARUSO Damiano | BMC RACING TEAM | 55h 51' 35'' | + 02h 03' 29'' |
121. | FRADOMONT Axel | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 55h 51' 54'' | + 02h 03' 48'' |
122. | FRADUVAL Julien | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 55h 52' 43'' | + 02h 04' 37'' |
123. | AUTHALLER Marco | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 55h 52' 59'' | + 02h 04' 53'' |
124. | DENJUUL-JENSEN Christopher | ORICA - SCOTT | 55h 55' 12'' | + 02h 07' 06'' |
125. | ESPLOBATO DEL VALLE Juan José | TEAM LOTTO NL - JUMBO | 55h 55' 26'' | + 02h 07' 20'' |
126. | ESPIRIZAR ARRANBURU Markel | TREK - SEGAFREDO | 55h 55' 58'' | + 02h 07' 52'' |
127. | NEDKREDER Michel | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 55h 57' 36'' | + 02h 09' 30'' |
128. | DENANDERSEN Søren Kragh | TEAM SUNWEB | 55h 58' 16'' | + 02h 10' 10'' |
129. | GERFRÖHLINGER Johannes | TEAM SUNWEB | 56h 02' 12'' | + 02h 14' 06'' |
130. | AUSHAMILTON Christopher | TEAM SUNWEB | 56h 03' 11'' | + 02h 15' 05'' |
131. | BELVAN ASBROECK Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 56h 03' 25'' | + 02h 15' 19'' |
132. | BELDE VREESE LAURENS | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 56h 03' 59'' | + 02h 15' 53'' |
133. | LATSKUJINS TOMS | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 56h 04' 08'' | + 02h 16' 02'' |
134. | PORREIS Rafael | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 56h 05' 13'' | + 02h 17' 07'' |
135. | AUTKONRAD Patrick | BORA - HANSGROHE | 56h 05' 39'' | + 02h 17' 33'' |
136. | DENMORKOV Michael | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 56h 05' 48'' | + 02h 17' 42'' |
137. | COLORJUELA GUTIERREZ Fernando | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 56h 06' 11'' | + 02h 18' 05'' |
138. | FRAGOUGEARD Alexis | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 56h 06' 22'' | + 02h 18' 16'' |
139. | GERDENZ Nico | AG2R LA MONDIALE | 56h 07' 06'' | + 02h 19' 00'' |
140. | BELDECLERCQ Tim | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 56h 08' 20'' | + 02h 20' 14'' |
141. | GERKNEES Christian | TEAM SKY | 56h 10' 12'' | + 02h 22' 06'' |
142. | NEDTERPSTRA Niki | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 56h 10' 25'' | + 02h 22' 19'' |
143. | ESPRUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 56h 11' 48'' | + 02h 23' 42'' |
144. | ITAMODOLO Sacha | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 56h 11' 59'' | + 02h 23' 53'' |
145. | RUSBELKOV Maxim | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 56h 12' 09'' | + 02h 24' 03'' |
146. | KAZSTALNOV Nikita | ASTANA PRO TEAM | 56h 12' 10'' | + 02h 24' 04'' |
147. | ESPGARCIA CORTINA Ivan | BAHRAIN - MERIDA | 56h 12' 16'' | + 02h 24' 10'' |
148. | AUSSCHULTZ Nicholas | CAJA RURAL - SEGUROS RGA | 56h 12' 30'' | + 02h 24' 24'' |
149. | DENNIELSEN Magnus Cort | ORICA - SCOTT | 56h 13' 49'' | + 02h 25' 43'' |
150. | GERPFINGSTEN Christoph | BORA - HANSGROHE | 56h 14' 34'' | + 02h 26' 28'' |
151. | GERSCHILLINGER Andreas | BORA - HANSGROHE | 56h 16' 16'' | + 02h 28' 10'' |
152. | BELLAMPAERT Yves | QUICK - STEP FLOORS | 56h 17' 02'' | + 02h 28' 56'' |
153. | NORHOELGAARD Daniel | FDJ | 56h 18' 29'' | + 02h 30' 23'' |
154. | NZLGATE Aaron | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 56h 19' 29'' | + 02h 31' 23'' |
155. | ITAOSS Daniel | BMC RACING TEAM | 56h 21' 05'' | + 02h 32' 59'' |
156. | NEDKONING Peter | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 56h 24' 43'' | + 02h 36' 37'' |
157. | BELVANBILSEN KENNETH | COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS | 56h 26' 29'' | + 02h 38' 23'' |
158. | GBRCHRISTIAN Mark | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 56h 27' 10'' | + 02h 39' 04'' |
159. | COLMOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastian | MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM | 56h 27' 48'' | + 02h 39' 42'' |
160. | ESTTAARAMÄE Rein | TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN | 56h 30' 39'' | + 02h 42' 33'' |
161. | BELMERTZ Rémy | LOTTO SOUDAL | 56h 30' 42'' | + 02h 42' 36'' |
162. | GBRSTANNARD Ian | TEAM SKY | 56h 31' 30'' | + 02h 43' 24'' |
163. | GERSCHWARZMANN Michael | BORA - HANSGROHE | 56h 31' 35'' | + 02h 43' 29'' |
164. | DENHANSEN Lasse Norman | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 56h 31' 39'' | + 02h 43' 33'' |
165. | ITAZURLO Federico | UAE TEAM EMIRATES | 56h 31' 51'' | + 02h 43' 45'' |
166. | NZLSCULLY Tom | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 56h 32' 44'' | + 02h 44' 38'' |
167. | GBRBLYTHE Adam | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 56h 32' 59'' | + 02h 44' 53'' |
168. | AUSCLARKE William | CANNONDALE DRAPAC PROFESSIONAL CYCLING TEAM | 56h 35' 15'' | + 02h 47' 09'' |
169. | NZL BEWLEY Sam | ORICA - SCOTT | 56h 36' 05'' | + 02h 47' 59'' |
170. | CAN TUFT Svein | ORICA - SCOTT | 56h 37' 29'' | + 02h 49' 23'' |
171. | FRA MANZIN Lorrenzo | FDJ | 56h 40' 51'' | + 02h 52' 45'' |
172. | BEL WALLAYS Jelle | LOTTO SOUDAL | 56h 41' 32'' | + 02h 53' 26'' |
173. | IRL DUNNE Conor | AQUA BLUE SPORT | 56h 47' 03'' | + 02h 58' 57 |