Classement de la 2ème étape :
1 | 10015327192 INNOCENTI Andrea | GS Stabbia Ciclismo | ITA | 02h30'34'' | |
2 | 10010946028 VERMEERSCH Florian | Acrog Balen Bicycle | BEL | 02h30'43'' | 09'' |
3 | 10015451070 BOUCHERY Gaëtan | Cref Pays de la Loire | FRA | 02h30'43'' | '' |
4 | 10015668615 BAUTERS Arne | Royale Cureghem Sportief | BEL | 02h30'43'' | '' |
5 | 10010956536 KIELICH Timo | Iko Enerthem Beo Bank | BEL | 02h31'00'' | 26'' |
6 | 10016241117 RENARD Alexis | Equipe de France | FRA | 02h31'03'' | 29'' |
7 | 10015601220 LOUVEL Matis | Equipe de France | FRA | 02h31'07'' | 33'' |
8 | 10026624056 LEFAURE Paul | Comité Régional de Bourgogne | FRA | 02h31'07'' | '' |
9 | 10010997053 GUILLEMIN Nicolas | VC Pays de Loudeac | FRA | 02h31'07'' | '' |
10 | 10016510693 * VERVLOESEM Xandres | Spie Douterloigne Cycling Team | BEL | 02h31'07'' | '' |
11 | 10016233538 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos | Polartec Fundation Contador | ESP | 02h31'07'' | '' |
12 | 10016260618 NONNEZ Théo | Equipe de France | FRA | 02h31'07'' | '' |
13 | 10015918993 MAGLI Filippo | GS Stabbia Ciclismo | ITA | 02h31'22'' | 48'' |
14 | 10016452695 * PATTYN Steven | Spie Douterloigne Cycling Team | BEL | 02h31'22'' | '' |
15 | 10015687611 VAN HOOF Ward | Acrog Balen Bicycle | BEL | 02h31'22'' | '' |
16 | 10015685183 MOL Wesley | Acrog Balen Bicycle | NED | 02h31'22'' | '' |
17 | 10015837454 BOILEAU Alan | Club Bretagne Juniors | FRA | 02h31'22'' | '' |
18 | 10036168755 * BENZ Pirmin | Wurttemberg Radsportverband | GER | 02h31'22'' | '' |
19 | 10016137245 DE GREEF Tim | Onder Ons Parike | BEL | 02h31'22'' | '' |
20 | 10036340830 * HEIDUK Kim alexander | Wurttemberg Radsportverband | GER | 02h31'22'' | '' |
21 | 10014936667 SIBILLE BIRON Jossua | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | FRA | 02h31'35'' | 01'01'' |
22 | 10016136841 DOPCHIE Félix | Equipe Fédérale de Wallonie | BEL | 02h31'37'' | 01'03'' |
23 | 10016241521 TAILLANDIER Axel | VC Pays de Loudeac | FRA | 02h31'38'' | 01'04'' |
24 | 10027246876 * BARRE Louis | Team Junior Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 02h31'38'' | '' |
25 | 10023283519 * HERBEN Luuk | Spie Douterloigne Cycling Team | NED | 02h31'40'' | 01'06'' |
26 | 10015986893 ANSELME Renaud | Verandas Willems Crabbe- CC | BEL | 02h31'40'' | '' |
27 | 10010943604 VANDEBOSCH Toon | Iko Enerthem Beo Bank | BEL | 02h31'49'' | 01'15'' |
28 | 10016290122 PAROLA Gabriel | Vigor Cycling Team | ITA | 02h31'54'' | 01'20'' |
29 | 10015726411 MOINE Quentin | Comité Départemental de Savoi | FRA | 02h31'54'' | '' |
30 | 10027680851 * WARMERDAM Max | Comité Rég Languedoc Roussil | FRA | 02h32'11'' | 01'37'' |
31 | 10026447032 * SOULIE Erwan | Comité Dép Haute Garonne | FRA | 02h32'11'' | '' |
32 | 10015494520 CHAMPION Thomas | Cref Pays de la Loire | FRA | 02h32'11'' | '' |
33 | 10023514501 * LECLAINCHE Gwen | Team Vulco VCLV V | FRA | 02h32'17'' | 01'43'' |
34 | 10015839171 LEBRETON Jacques | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | FRA | 02h32'17'' | '' |
35 | 10026840385 * LESAGE Corentin | Auvergne Rhones Alpes HT Sav | FRA | 02h32'17'' | '' |
36 | 10015918286 APOSTI Léonardo | GS Stabbia Ciclismo | ITA | 02h32'17'' | '' |
37 | 10015549383 HELLEMOSE Asbjorn | Team Hammel CK Junior | DEN | 02h32'17'' | '' |
38 | 10016403892 * FONTAINE Emerson | Equipe Fédérale de Wallonie | BEL | 02h32'20'' | 01'46'' |
39 | 10023517329 * DACOSTA BARROS Raphael | Team Vulco VCLV V | FRA | 02h32'20'' | '' |
40 | 10016488869 * VAN DER BEKEN Aaron | Onder Ons Parike | BEL | 02h32'24'' | 01'50'' |
41 | 10016373681 * DEBOUVER Ruben | Onder Ons Parike | BEL | 02h32'24'' | '' |
42 | 10015672554 LAUWENS Feddrik | Onder Ons Parike | BEL | 02h32'29'' | 01'55'' |
43 | 10015421061 ARKESTEYN Aron | Royale Cureghem Sportief | BEL | 02h32'29'' | '' |
44 | 10029778778 * DEL RY Alessandro | Team Unicash Cipriani Gestri | ITA | 02h32'29'' | '' |
45 | 10015599196 DUFOUR Jens | Spie Douterloigne Cycling Team | BEL | 02h32'33'' | 01'59'' |
Classement général :
1 | 10015327192 INNOCENTI Andrea | GS Stabbia Ciclismo | ITA | 04h53'35'' | ||||||||||
2 | 10016241117 RENARD Alexis | Equipe de France | FRA | 04h53'50'' | 15'' | |||||||||
3 | 10016510693 * VERVLOESEM Xandres | Spie Douterloigne Cycling Team | BEL | 04h54'07'' | 32'' | |||||||||
4 | 10016260618 NONNEZ Théo | Equipe de France | FRA | 04h54'09'' | 34'' | |||||||||
5 | 10015601220 LOUVEL Matis | Equipe de France | FRA | 04h54'10'' | 35'' | |||||||||
6 | 10015918993 MAGLI Filippo | GS Stabbia Ciclismo | ITA | 04h54'18'' | 43'' | |||||||||
7 | 10016233538 GARCIA PIERNA Carlos | Polartec Fundation Contador | ESP | 04h54'23'' | 48'' | |||||||||
8 | 10015685183 MOL Wesley | Acrog Balen Bicycle | NED | 04h54'27'' | 52'' | |||||||||
9 | 10015687611 VAN HOOF Ward | Acrog Balen Bicycle | BEL | 04h54'28'' | 53'' | |||||||||
10 | 10027246876 * BARRE Louis | Team Junior Nantes Atlantique | FRA | 04h54'36'' | 01'01'' | |||||||||
11 | 10016136841 DOPCHIE Félix | Equipe Fédérale de Wallonie | BEL | 04h54'54'' | 01'19'' | |||||||||
12 | 10010943604 VANDEBOSCH Toon | Iko Enerthem Beo Bank | BEL | 04h54'55'' | 01'20'' | |||||||||
13 | 10016290122 PAROLA Gabriel | Vigor Cycling Team | ITA | 04h55'02'' | 01'27'' | |||||||||
14 | 10015726411 MOINE Quentin | Comité Départemental de Savoie | FRA | 04h55'10'' | 01'35'' | |||||||||
15 | 10027680851 * WARMERDAM Max | Comité Rég Languedoc Roussillon | FRA | 04h55'18'' | 01'43'' | |||||||||
16 | 10015494520 CHAMPION Thomas | Cref Pays de la Loire | FRA | 04h55'19'' | 01'44'' | |||||||||
17 | 10015672554 LAUWENS Feddrik | Onder Ons Parike | BEL | 04h55'28'' | 01'53'' | |||||||||
18 | 10015917882 ROSSI Federico | GS Stabbia Ciclismo | ITA | 04h56'43'' | 03'08'' | |||||||||
19 | 10010946028 VERMEERSCH Florian | Acrog Balen Bicycle | BEL | 04h58'19'' | 04'44'' | |||||||||
20 | 10015451070 BOUCHERY Gaëtan | Cref Pays de la Loire | FRA | 04h58'27'' | 04'52'' | |||||||||
21 | 10015668615 BAUTERS Arne | Royale Cureghem Sportief | BEL | 04h58'37'' | 05'02'' | |||||||||
22 | 10026624056 LEFAURE Paul | Comité Régional de Bourgogne | FRA | 04h58'53'' | 05'18'' | |||||||||
23 | 10010997053 GUILLEMIN Nicolas | VC Pays de Loudeac | FRA | 04h59'00'' | 05'25'' | |||||||||
24 | 10016452695 * PATTYN Steven | Spie Douterloigne Cycling Team | BEL | 04h59'02'' | 05'27'' | |||||||||
25 | 10036168755 * BENZ Pirmin | Wurttemberg Radsportverband | GER | 04h59'12'' | 05'37'' | |||||||||
26 | 10015837454 BOILEAU Alan | Club Bretagne Juniors | FRA | 04h59'12'' | '' | |||||||||
27 | 10036340830 * HEIDUK Kim alexander | Wurttemberg Radsportverband | GER | 04h59'12'' | '' | |||||||||
28 | 10016137245 DE GREEF Tim | Onder Ons Parike | BEL | 04h59'13'' | 05'38'' | |||||||||
29 | 10015986893 ANSELME Renaud | Verandas Willems Crabbe- CC Che | BEL | 04h59'27'' | 05'52'' | |||||||||
30 | 10016241521 TAILLANDIER Axel | VC Pays de Loudeac | FRA | 04h59'30'' | 05'55'' | |||||||||
31 | 10023283519 * HERBEN Luuk | Spie Douterloigne Cycling Team | NED | 04h59'30'' | '' | |||||||||
32 | 10026840385 * LESAGE Corentin | Auvergne Rhones Alpes HT Savoie | FRA | 04h59'59'' | 06'24'' | |||||||||
33 | 10014936667 SIBILLE BIRON Jossua | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | FRA | 05h00'00'' | 06'25'' | |||||||||
34 | 10015549383 HELLEMOSE Asbjorn | Team Hammel CK Junior | DEN | 05h00'03'' | 06'28'' | |||||||||
35 | 10010956536 KIELICH Timo | Iko Enerthem Beo Bank | BEL | 05h00'04'' | 06'29'' | |||||||||
36 | 10016488869 * VAN DER BEKEN Aaron | Onder Ons Parike | BEL | 05h00'09'' | 06'34'' | |||||||||
37 | 10023514501 * LECLAINCHE Gwen | Team Vulco VCLV V | FRA | 05h00'12'' | 06'37'' | |||||||||
38 | 10016373681 * DEBOUVER Ruben | Onder Ons Parike | BEL | 05h00'13'' | 06'38'' | |||||||||
39 | 10023517329 * DACOSTA BARROS Raphael | Team Vulco VCLV V | FRA | 05h00'14'' | 06'39'' | |||||||||
40 | 10015839171 LEBRETON Jacques | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | FRA | 05h00'16'' | 06'41'' | |||||||||
41 | 10015421061 ARKESTEYN Aron | Royale Cureghem Sportief | BEL | 05h00'17'' | 06'42'' | |||||||||
42 | 10029778778 * DEL RY Alessandro | Team Unicash Cipriani Gestri | ITA | 05h00'20'' | 06'45'' | |||||||||
43 | 10026559287 * DEVANNE Antoine | Cref Pays de la Loire | FRA | 05h00'20'' | '' | |||||||||
44 | 10015918286 APOSTI Léonardo | GS Stabbia Ciclismo | ITA | 05h00'21'' | 06'46'' | |||||||||
45 | 10025636575 * GUERNALEC Victor | Club Bretagne Juniors | FRA | 05h00'26'' | 06'51'' |